Турнир | Дата | Место | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | |
1/4 ф. Единая Лига ВТБ | 21.05.2014 20:00
Среда
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
||
1/4 ф. Единая Лига ВТБ | 18.05.2014 17:10
Воскресенье
|
Вильнюс | Триумф |
|
||
1/4 ф. Единая Лига ВТБ | 17.05.2014 17:10
Суббота
|
Вильнюс | Триумф |
|
||
1/8 Единая Лига ВТБ | 06.05.2014 19:00
Вторник
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
||
1/8 Единая Лига ВТБ | 05.05.2014 19:00
Понедельник
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
||
1/8 Единая Лига ВТБ | 02.05.2014 13:00
Пятница
|
Санкт-Петербург | Триумф |
|
||
F4 ЕСh | 27.04.2014 21:00
Воскресенье
|
Болонья, Италия | Триумф |
|
||
F4 ЕСh | 25.04.2014 20:00
Пятница
|
Болонья, Италия | Триумф |
|
||
23.03.2014 13:00
Воскресенье
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
16.03.2014 17:00
Воскресенье
|
Минск | Триумф |
|
|||
13.03.2014 19:30
Четверг
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
11.03.2014 17:00
Вторник
|
Екатеринбург | Триумф |
|
|||
07.03.2014 19:30
Пятница
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
25.02.2014 19:30
Вторник
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
23.02.2014 13:00
Воскресенье
|
Москва | Триумф |
|
|||
18.02.2014 21:30
Вторник
|
Турция | Триумф |
|
|||
16.02.2014 19:00
Воскресенье
|
Латвия | Триумф |
|
|||
11.02.2014 19:30
Вторник
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
08.02.2014 16:00
Суббота
|
Краснодар | Триумф |
|
|||
05.02.2014 19:00
Среда
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
02.02.2014 18:00
Воскресенье
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
28.01.2014 21:00
Вторник
|
Латвия | Триумф |
|
|||
25.01.2014 16:00
Суббота
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
21.01.2014 19:30
Вторник
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
18.01.2014 19:00
Суббота
|
Волгоград | Триумф |
|
|||
14.01.2014 23:30
Вторник
|
Франция | Триумф |
|
|||
09.01.2014 19:30
Четверг
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
05.01.2014 18:00
Воскресенье
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
22.12.2013 13:00
Воскресенье
|
Химки (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
17.12.2013 19:30
Вторник
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
15.12.2013 13:00
Воскресенье
|
Новосибирск | Триумф |
|
|||
10.12.2013 20:00
Вторник
|
Киев | Триумф |
|
|||
07.12.2013 18:00
Суббота
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
03.12.2013 21:00
Вторник
|
Венгрия | Триумф |
|
|||
28.11.2013 21:00
Четверг
|
Мариуполь | Триумф |
|
|||
24.11.2013 13:00
Воскресенье
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
20.11.2013 22:30
Среда
|
Румыния | Триумф |
|
|||
13.11.2013 19:30
Среда
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
09.11.2013 17:00
Суббота
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
06.11.2013 19:30
Среда
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
02.11.2013 20:00
Суббота
|
Клайпеда | Триумф |
|
|||
27.10.2013 18:00
Воскресенье
|
Люберцы (МО) | Триумф |
|
|||
22.10.2013 19:00
Вторник
|
Самара | Триумф |
|
|||
14.10.2013 17:00
Понедельник
|
Астана (Казахстан) | Триумф |
|